The ad Förrådscontainer 10-fot Double Door 10ft container for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Container 10ft container Container €856.20 10ft container Sweden, Karlstad
Förrådscontainer 10-fot Double Door 10ft container
Sold
Förrådscontainer 10-fot Double Door 10ft container image 2
Förrådscontainer 10-fot Double Door 10ft container image 3
Förrådscontainer 10-fot Double Door 10ft container image 4
Förrådscontainer 10-fot Double Door 10ft container image 5
Förrådscontainer 10-fot Double Door 10ft container image 6
Förrådscontainer 10-fot Double Door 10ft container image 7
Förrådscontainer 10-fot Double Door 10ft container image 8
Förrådscontainer 10-fot Double Door 10ft container image 9
Förrådscontainer 10-fot Double Door 10ft container image 10
Förrådscontainer 10-fot Double Door 10ft container image 11
Förrådscontainer 10-fot Double Door 10ft container image 12
Förrådscontainer 10-fot Double Door 10ft container image 13
Förrådscontainer 10-fot Double Door 10ft container image 14
Förrådscontainer 10-fot Double Door 10ft container image 15
Förrådscontainer 10-fot Double Door 10ft container image 16
Förrådscontainer 10-fot Double Door 10ft container image 17
Förrådscontainer 10-fot Double Door 10ft container image 18
Förrådscontainer 10-fot Double Door 10ft container image 19
Förrådscontainer 10-fot Double Door 10ft container image 20
1/20
Type:  10ft container
Year of manufacture:  2006
Net weight:  955 kg
Location:  Sweden Karlstad
Placed on:  Mar 27, 2024
Seller stock ID:  1856664
Description
Container type:  Double Door
Overall dimensions:  3.03 m × 2.44 m × 2.59 m
Condition
Condition:  used

More details — Förrådscontainer 10-fot Double Door 10ft container

Swedish
Synlig fukt:JaInformation om användning:Objektet har använts till uthyrningInformation från nuvarande ägare:Objektet fungerar, men har anmärkningarKända anmärkningar och fel:Rost, slitage och bucklor förekommer enligt bilderReparationer och åtgärder:Inga kända reparationer har genomförts
Typskylt: Saknas
Vikt (kg): Ca 955
Övriga mått: Utvändigt mått: Längd 3.03m x bredd 2.44m x 2.59m
10ft containers
Search results: 33 ads
Show
Subscribe