The ad Peugeot Partner car-derived van for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/6
Brand:
Peugeot
Model:
Partner
Type:
car-derived van
Year of manufacture:
2013
First registration:
2014-12-12
Mileage:
161670 km
Number of seats:
3
Load capacity:
530 kg
Net weight:
1460 kg
Gross weight:
1990 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg
Placed on:
May 7, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7202265
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-05-06 09:56
Ending date:
2024-05-09 18:59
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.38 m × 1.82 m × 1.862 m
Truck body
Trailer coupling:
Engine
Power:
90 HP (66.15 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Volume:
1600 cm³
Fuel consumption:
4.8 l/100km
Gearbox
Type:
manual
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2024-07-31
More details
Colour:
grey
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Bromsskivor fram rostskadade, bör bytas, Bromsskivor bak rostskadade, bör bytas
EXTERIOR:
Stenskott vindruta i synfält. Fåtal stenskott, dörruppslag och repor, Spår efter tidigare dekor, Bilen är matt i lacken, Kaross, några spruckna/skadade plastdetaljerSkadad ruta höger fram.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt flertal repor, fläckar och märken. Fåtal fläckar, bucklor och skav i lastutrymme, Trasiga inredningsdetaljer.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Bilen är inte provkörd p.g.a. fel däck för årstiden.
Ej provkörd p.g.a. annan avvikelse som gör bilen trafikfarlig, läcker bränsle.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Servicelampa lyser. Lås vänster, går ej att använda med fysisk nyckel men fungerar med fjärrlås. Lås höger, går ej att använda med fysisk nyckel men fungerar med fjärrlås.
Previous owners: 2
License number: AYT361
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1531, 3261, 4980, 6674, 9090, 10696, 12758 senast 2021-10-14
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 1833 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 510 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 125 g/km
Tax weight: 1 990 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 160 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: No
Deductible VAT: No
1.6 e-HDI Skåp
2013
Antispinn
AUX-ingång
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
PercentIconNO deductible VAT