The ad Volkswagen Caddy MPV car-derived van for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/11
Brand:
Volkswagen
Model:
Caddy MPV
Type:
car-derived van
Year of manufacture:
2018
First registration:
2018-02-12
Mileage:
76040 km
Number of seats:
5
Load capacity:
662 kg
Net weight:
1668 kg
Gross weight:
2330 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg
Placed on:
May 7, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7204049
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-05-06 16:43
Ending date:
2024-05-09 20:06
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.878 m × 1.793 m × 1.831 m
Engine
Power:
102 HP (75 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Gearbox
Type:
manual
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-03-31
More details
Colour:
white
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Bromsbelägg fram, slitna.
EXTERIOR:
Skada vänster tröskel, Stötfångare bak reflex skadad. Skada baklucka. Spår efter tidigare dekor, Flertal repor, bucklor och dörruppslag. Linjepassning framdörr vänster.
INTERIOR:
Isofix bak täcklock saknas. Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Lösa inredningsdetaljer, Del av inredning saknas. Insynsskydd medföljer ej. Saknar extrasäte, rad 3. Sliten inredning. Lösa paneler.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Knäppande kopplingspedal.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Motorvärmaruttag skadat.
Previous owners: 2
License number: ZEL781
Manufacture month: jaanuar 2018
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 2641, 4467, 5793, 7313 senast 2023-10-05
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Solid
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 1989 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 170 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 128 g/km
Tax weight: 1 660 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 350 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
Caddy Life Maxi 2.0 TDI
2018
Alkolås
Antispinn
AUX-ingång
Bluetooth
Lastskydd/lastnät
Motorvärmare
start/stop-function
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
PercentIconDeductible VAT