The ad BMW 3-serien estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/14
Brand:
BMW
Model:
3-serien
Type:
estate car
Year of manufacture:
2016
First registration:
2016-04-01
Mileage:
166,570 km
Load capacity:
390 kg
Net weight:
1,805 kg
Gross weight:
2,195 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Aug 26, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7214002
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-23 17:42
Ending date:
2024-08-28 20:46
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.633 m × 1.811 m × 1.429 m
Engine
Power:
88 HP (64.68 kW)
Fuel:
petrol
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
CD
Cruise control (tempomat):
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2024-11-30
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Bromsskivor fram och bak rostiga.
EXTERIOR:
Lock strålkastarspolning skadad höger fram. Skada på stötfångaren fram, Vindruta sliten. Några lackskador, bucklor, stenskott och repor. Kaross, några spruckna/skadade plastdetaljer
INTERIOR:
Invändigt flertal repor, fläckar och märken. Klädsel smutsig bak. Bagageutrymme, klädsel smutsig. Ratten är sliten. Klädsel smutsig fram. Innertak, smutsigt. Insynsskydd medföljer ej
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Samtliga p-sensorer bak intryckta.
Previous owners: 7
License number: WPD942
Manufacture month: luty 2016
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 2867, 4237, 5842, 7267, 9327, 13040 och 15338. senast 2024-02-06
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 305 kg
Tax weight: 1 800 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
färg: Silver
330e Sedan
F30
2016
Electric/Petrol
Antispinn
Autobroms
Bluetooth
Regnsensor
Assistanssystem
Auto hold
AUX-ingång
Dödavinkelvarnare
Filbytesvarnare
Head-up display
Kurvljus
Lastskydd/lastnät
LED-strålkastare
Rattvärme
start/stop-function
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
Variabel sportstyrning
Sportstolar
Förvaringspaket
Belysningspaket
Teleservices
eDrive tjänster
Connected Drive Services
PercentIconNO deductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car