The ad BMW 3-serien estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/12
Brand:
BMW
Model:
3-serien
Type:
estate car
Year of manufacture:
2018
First registration:
2018-06-12
Mileage:
147,300 km
Load capacity:
433 kg
Net weight:
1,852 kg
Gross weight:
2,285 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Sep 12, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7218297
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-09-11 15:54
Ending date:
2024-09-15 18:51
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.824 m × 1.828 m × 1.508 m
Engine
Power:
190 HP (140 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Fuel consumption:
5.3 l/100km
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Alarm system:
Additional equipment
All-Wheel Drive:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-11-30
More details
Colour:
black
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Ytrost motorhuv. Stenskott vindruta i synfält. plastdetaljer saknas stötfångare bak. Spricka i bakljus vänster sida. Flertal repor, Fåtal bucklor/dörruppslag, Flertal lackskador och stenskott.
INTERIOR:
Klädsel smutsig, fram och bak. Insynsskydd smutsigt.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Oljeläckage
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Bakaxel oljeläckage, Torkarblad utslitna fram.
Previous owners: 2
License number: RBE588
Manufacture month: huhtikuu 2018
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 3198, 6405, 7798, 9463, 12451, 12928 senast 2023-10-07
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 1
Finish: Solid
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 2667 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 215 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 141 g/km
Tax weight: 1 850 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 600 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
320d GT xDrive
F34
2018
Antispinn
Bluetooth
Regnsensor
Assistanssystem
Eldriven baklucka
Infällbar dragkrok
Nyckellöst startsystem
start/stop-function
USB-ingång
Xenon-ljus
Sport Line
Traffic Information
Remote Services
Traffic Information
Connected Drive Services
PercentIconNO deductible VAT