The ad Jeep Cherokee estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/12
Brand:
Jeep
Model:
Cherokee
Type:
estate car
Year of manufacture:
2015
First registration:
2015-09-02
Mileage:
187,860 km
Load capacity:
508 kg
Net weight:
1,967 kg
Gross weight:
2,475 kg
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Aug 23, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7215727
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-09-04 17:58
Ending date:
2024-09-09 19:16
Description
Overall dimensions:
4.624 m × 1.859 m × 1.67 m
Truck body
Trailer coupling:
Engine
Power:
170 HP (125 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Additional equipment
All-Wheel Drive:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-01-31
More details
Colour:
white
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Missljud/kärvar vid öppning/stängning höger bakdörr. Bristfällig fastsättning stötfångare fram, Flertal stenskott och repor. Fåtal rostangrepp, bucklor/dörruppslag.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt flertal repor, fläckar och märken.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Oljeläckage
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Servicehistorik bristfällig. Spricka vindruta i synfält. Stötdämpare fram vänster oljeläckage.
Previous owners: 5
License number: EZR993
Manufacture month: tammikuu 2015
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 7082, 17851 Servicehistorik bristfällig. senast 2023-08-29 Kamrem utförd vid (mil): 15180 Datum Kamremsbyte: 2022-06-13
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 3345 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 025 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 154 g/km
Tax weight: 1 960 kg
Max trailer weight: 2 475 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
2.0 MJET AWD
2015
Antispinn
AUX-ingång
Bluetooth
Eldriven baklucka
Nyckelfri upplåsning av dörrar
Nyckellöst startsystem
Rattvärme
start/stop-function
USB-ingång
Xenon-ljus
PercentIconNO deductible VAT